100m Masters Dames | ||||||||
Reeks:1 | Wind: 0,7 | |||||||
1 | 3484 | DENISTY DANIELE | 13.54 | 66 | SMAC | |||
2 | 2378 | DE ROOCK LIEVE | 14.40 | 51 | DAC | |||
3 | 2264 | VANHORENBEECK HILDEGARDE | 14.70 | 53 | STAX | |||
4 | 1904 | DENYS LILIANE | 14.74 | 54 | FLAC | |||
5 | 1869 | ROGIERS CONNY | 14.79 | 62 | ASVO | |||
6 | 2553 | LAMBRECHTS RITA | 16.33 | 57 | AZW | |||
100m Masters Heren | ||||||||
Reeks:1 | Wind: 0,4 | |||||||
1 | 5375 | LENOIR HENRI | 14.73 | 32 | OEH | |||
2 | 5221 | MOYERSOON RICHARD | 14.79 | 40 | HCO | |||
3 | 4877 | DI VITA ROCCO* | 15.12 | 47 | KKS | |||
4 | 5628 | DEBAENST GUIDO | 15.39 | 50 | MACW | |||
5 | 5402 | DE CALUWE ADRIEN | 19.54 | 28 | OB | |||
Reeks:2 | Wind: -0,3 | |||||||
1 | 1272 | DEPUYDT PATRICK | 13.05 | Sen | 64 | ZA | ||
2 | 5344 | QUAEGHEBEUR HUGO | 13.22 | 56 | RCG | |||
3 | 5532 | VANDENHENDE MICHEL | 13.32 | 54 | AZW | |||
4 | 5525 | BOSSUYT FILIP | 13.62 | 57 | AZW | |||
5 | 4424 | DELPORTE RICHARD | 14.03 | 44 | RCG | |||
6 | 5477 | WYLLEMAN MARC | 14.50 | 48 | STAX | |||
Reeks:3 | Wind: 0,8 | |||||||
1 | 5173 | BRAEMS PATRICK | 12.66 | 59 | AZW | |||
2 | 5146 | DEWULF GUIDO | 12.73 | 61 | FLAC | |||
3 | 6152 | HERMANS HENRY | 12.78 | 54 | ACME | |||
4 | 4694 | SEVENS JOHAN | 12.90 | 61 | ACME | |||
5 | 4671 | VAN DER MAELEN JACQUES | 13.72 | 53 | STAX | |||
800m Masters Dames | ||||||||
1 | 2241 | DE GEYTER CAROLINE | 2:27.22 | 67 | ZA | |||
2 | 1853 | VERBAUWHEDE MARIANNE | 2:32.30 | 58 | AVMO | |||
3 | 2159 | ADAM INGE | 2:34.36 | 67 | MACW | |||
4 | 2350 | FAIGNAERT LAURENCE | 2:42.94 | 67 | VS | |||
5 | 2353 | SCHOUPPE JEANINE | 2:58.95 | 46 | VS | |||
2846 | LAUS CLAIRETTE | NA | 54 | OEH | ||||
400m Masters Heren | ||||||||
Reeks:1 | ||||||||
1 | 4818 | BRUSSEEL LUC | 58.48 | 61 | KAAG | |||
2 | 4257 | HAECK GEERT | 59.05 | 60 | AVMO | |||
3 | 5146 | DEWULF GUIDO | 61.55 | 61 | FLAC | |||
Reeks:2 | ||||||||
1 | 6151 | DE MOOR MARIO | 53.12 | 64 | FLAC | |||
2 | 5173 | BRAEMS PATRICK | 54.62 | 59 | AZW | |||
3 | 1272 | DEPUYDT PATRICK | 56.85 | Sen | 64 | ZA | ||
4 | 4856 | VANDENECKER HENDRIK | 58.42 | 59 | EA | |||
1.500m Masters Heren | ||||||||
1 | 6165 | NUTTIN FRANK | 4:33.24 | 56 | AZW | |||
2 | 4932 | MOERMAN STEFAAN | 7:24.87 | 31 | ASVO | |||
3 | 5401 | PAUWELS EMILE | 7:43.64 | 18 | OB | |||
5173 | BRAEMS PATRICK | NA | 59 | AZW | ||||
200m Masters Dames | ||||||||
Reeks:1 | Wind: 1,0 | |||||||
1 | 1869 | ROGIERS CONNY | 30.70 | 62 | ASVO | |||
2 | 1904 | DENYS LILIANE | 31.91 | 54 | FLAC | |||
3 | 2846 | LAUS CLAIRETTE | 32.54 | 54 | OEH | |||
200m Masters Heren | ||||||||
Reeks:1 | Wind: 1,6 | |||||||
1 | 5449 | CORNELIS FRANCOIS | 30.04 | 34 | EA | |||
2 | 4877 | DI VITA ROCCO* | 31.27 | 47 | KKS | |||
3 | 5375 | LENOIR HENRI | 31.85 | 32 | OEH | |||
4 | 5914 | COPPENS ERIK | 34.08 | 42 | EA | |||
Reeks:2 | Wind: 2,1 | |||||||
1 | 4798 | DRECKMEIER FRIEDHELM* | 25.75 | 59 | ROBA | |||
2 | 1272 | DEPUYDT PATRICK | 26.33 | Sen | 64 | ZA | ||
3 | 5344 | QUAEGHEBEUR HUGO | 26.88 | 56 | RCG | |||
4 | 4450 | LANNOO LUC | 28.14 | 51 | BEHO | |||
3.000m Masters Dames | ||||||||
1 | 1853 | VERBAUWHEDE MARIANNE | 11:40.70 | 58 | AVMO | |||
2 | 2005 | HOORELBEKE MARLEEN | 11:40.70 | 64 | AVMO | |||
3 | 1967 | DUVIVIER ELS | 11:53.93 | 60 | LEBB | |||
5.000m Masters Dames | ||||||||
1 | 5693 | WAEGEMAN LUC | 16:39.43 | 58 | VOLH | |||
2 | 5885 | DAEM KOEN | 16:43.09 | 57 | STAX | |||
3 | 6752 | DE KINDER THIERRY | 18:00.60 | 62 | CSF | |||
4 | 5173 | BRAEMS PATRICK | 18:51.39 | 59 | AZW | |||
5 | 4315 | DE SMET FILIP | 19:25.36 | 61 | ASVO | |||
6 | 4425 | BRACKE ROBERT | 21:34.08 | 36 | RCG | |||
Discuswerpen 1,000kg Masters Dames | ||||||||
1 | 2411 | LARNOE KARIN | 38.14 | 64 | OLSE | |||
2 | 3484 | DENISTY DANIELE | 30.35 | 66 | SMAC | |||
3 | 2539 | DESCAMPS MARIEMADELEINE | 29.11 | 52 | FLAC | |||
4 | 3059 | JOYE CARINE | 27.81 | 56 | FLAC | |||
5 | 2284 | DUJARDIN MARGOT | 25.07 | 65 | ACME | |||
6 | 2198 | PERNEEL REGINA | 21.98 | 51 | FLAC | |||
7 | 3043 | VAN EYNDE ANNIK | 19.18 | 66 | FLAC | |||
8 | 2553 | LAMBRECHTS RITA | 18.97 | 57 | AZW | |||
9 | 2768 | HANSSENS RACHEL | 16.19 | 29 | ASVO | |||
10 | 3090 | DE GUSSEME MARIE ODILE | 11.30 | 0 | EA | |||
Hoogspringen Masters Heren | ||||||||
4671 | VAN DER MAELEN JACQUES | GP | 53 | STAX | M50 | |||
1 | 5146 | DEWULF GUIDO | 1.53m | 61 | FLAC | M40 | ||
1 | 5173 | BRAEMS PATRICK | 1.59m | 59 | AZW | M45 | ||
1 | 4863 | DE GREEF FRANS | 1.56m | 48 | DAC | M55 | ||
1 | 4104 | MEURIS ALFONS | 1.05m | 33 | AVZK | M70 | ||
2 | 5112 | VAN HYFTE ERIC | 1.30m | 62 | ACG | M40 | ||
2 | 4424 | DELPORTE RICHARD | 1.30m | 44 | RCG | M55 | ||
Speerwerpen 600g M60+ Masters Heren | ||||||||
1 | 5401 | PAUWELS EMILE | 20.73 | 18 | OB | M85 400g | ||
1 | 5375 | LENOIR HENRI | 28.91 | 32 | OEH | M70 500g | ||
1 | 6534 | GAUDITIAUBOIS RENE | 25.48 | 27 | GOSP | M75 500g | ||
1 | 5914 | COPPENS ERIK | 21.80 | 42 | EA | M60 600g | ||
1 | 5526 | BRAEMS ANDRE | 16.17 | 34 | AZW | M65 600g | ||
2 | 4104 | MEURIS ALFONS | 26.25 | 33 | AVZK | M70 500g | ||
2 | 6178 | VAN CASTEREN JAN | 22.23 | 28 | AVZK | M75 500g | ||
2 | 4214 | DE COSTER WILFRIED | 21.64 | 43 | ROBA | M60 600g | ||
Speerwerpen 700g M50...55 Masters Heren | ||||||||
1 | 6164 | SOMERS ROLAND | 36.37 | 45 | OB | |||
2 | 7161 | LONGEVAL FERNAND | 35.92 | 48 | USTA | |||
3 | 4863 | DE GREEF FRANS | 35.06 | 48 | DAC | |||
4 | 5532 | VANDENHENDE MICHEL | 33.82 | 54 | AZW | |||
5 | 5477 | WYLLEMAN MARC | 29.09 | 48 | STAX | |||
Speerwerpen 800g M40...45 Masters Heren | ||||||||
1 | 6088 | VANDEKERCKHOVE ERWIN | 37.49 | 56 | AZW | |||
Verspringen Masters Dames | ||||||||
1 | 3484 | DENISTY DANIELE | 4.60m | +0.8 | 66 | SMAC | ||
2 | 2264 | VANHORENBEECK HILDEGARDE | 4.28m | +1.9 | 53 | STAX | ||
3 | 2350 | FAIGNAERT LAURENCE | 4.22m | +0.5 | 67 | VS | ||
4 | 2846 | LAUS CLAIRETTE | 3.82m | +1.8 | 54 | OEH | ||
5 | 3059 | JOYE CARINE | 3.58m | +1.2 | 56 | FLAC | ||
6 | 2284 | DUJARDIN MARGOT | 3.52m | +0.0 | 65 | ACME | ||
7 | 2353 | SCHOUPPE JEANINE | 3.13m | +0.6 | 46 | VS | ||
Discus 1,000kg M60+ Masters Heren | ||||||||
1 | 5221 | MOYERSOON RICHARD | 35.82 | 40 | HCO | |||
2 | 4104 | MEURIS ALFONS | 31.11 | 33 | AVZK | |||
3 | 6534 | GAUDITIAUBOIS RENE | 26.74 | 27 | GOSP | |||
4 | 4214 | DE COSTER WILFRIED | 26.18 | 43 | ROBA | |||
5 | 5914 | COPPENS ERIK | 20.82 | 42 | EA | |||
6 | 6178 | VAN CASTEREN JAN | 20.26 | 28 | AVZK | |||
7 | 5526 | BRAEMS ANDRE | 18.53 | 34 | AZW | |||
8 | 5401 | PAUWELS EMILE | 16.75 | 18 | OB | |||
9 | 5402 | DE CALUWE ADRIEN | 14.69 | 28 | OB | |||
Discus 1,500kg M50,M55 Masters Heren | ||||||||
1 | 5617 | DE MUYNCK GABRIEL | 32.31 | 45 | VAMB | |||
2 | 7161 | LONGEVAL FERNAND | 31.20 | 48 | USTA | |||
3 | 6212 | WENSELAERS PAUL | 29.51 | 0 | WIBO | |||
4 | 4561 | DORME WILLY | 28.69 | 50 | FLAC | |||
5 | 5477 | WYLLEMAN MARC | 27.24 | 48 | STAX | |||
6 | 6164 | SOMERS ROLAND | 25.94 | 45 | OB | |||
7 | 4450 | LANNOO LUC | 21.09 | 51 | BEHO | |||
Discus 2,000kg M40,M45 Masters Heren | ||||||||
1 | 6088 | VANDEKERCKHOVE ERWIN | 30.23 | 56 | AZW | |||
Kogel 3,000kg W50+ Masters Dames | ||||||||
1 | 2768 | HANSSENS RACHEL | 7.68 | 29 | ASVO | W75 | ||
1 | 2539 | DESCAMPS MARIEMADELEINE | 9.48 | 52 | FLAC | W50 | ||
2 | 1904 | DENYS LILIANE | 8.01 | 54 | FLAC | W50 | ||
3 | 2198 | PERNEEL REGINA | 7.62 | 51 | FLAC | W50 | ||
4 | 2264 | VANHORENBEECK HILDEGARDE | 7.52 | 53 | STAX | W50 | ||
5 | 3090 | DE GUSSEME MARIE ODILE | 6.00 | 0 | EA | W50 | ||
Kogel 4,000kg W35,40,45 Masters Dames | ||||||||
1 | 3484 | DENISTY DANIELE | 8.84 | 66 | SMAC | W35 | ||
1 | 2411 | LARNOE KARIN | 11.84 | 64 | OLSE | W40 | ||
1 | 3059 | JOYE CARINE | 8.84 | 56 | FLAC | W45 | ||
2 | 2284 | DUJARDIN MARGOT | 7.99 | 65 | ACME | W35 | ||
2 | 2714 | MERCELIS MARLEEN | 8.28 | 57 | RCG | W45 | ||
3 | 3043 | VAN EYNDE ANNIK | 7.72 | 66 | FLAC | W35 | ||
3 | 2553 | LAMBRECHTS RITA | 7.37 | 57 | AZW | W45 | ||
Verspringen Masters Heren | ||||||||
1 | 5146 | DEWULF GUIDO | 5.41m | +2.4 | 61 | FLAC | 0.00 | 0.0 |
2 | 5173 | BRAEMS PATRICK | 5.31m | +2.7 | 59 | AZW | 0.00 | 0.0 |
3 | 4671 | VAN DER MAELEN JACQUES | 4.84m | +2.7 | 53 | STAX | 0.00 | 0.0 |
4 | 5525 | BOSSUYT FILIP | 4.81m | +3.1 | 57 | AZW | 4.77 | 0.4 |
5 | 4450 | LANNOO LUC | 4.68m | +1.5 | 51 | BEHO | ||
6 | 4424 | DELPORTE RICHARD | 4.35m | +1.3 | 44 | RCG | ||
7 | 4257 | HAECK GEERT | 4.31m | +3.0 | 60 | AVMO | 0.00 | 0.0 |
8 | 4104 | MEURIS ALFONS | 3.90m | +1.4 | 33 | AVZK | ||
9 | 6178 | VAN CASTEREN JAN | 2.45m | +0.8 | 28 | AVZK | ||
Speerwerpen 600g W35...45 Masters Dames | ||||||||
1 | 3043 | VAN EYNDE ANNIK | 32.97 | 66 | FLAC | |||
2 | 3484 | DENISTY DANIELE | 31.55 | 66 | SMAC | |||
3 | 2553 | LAMBRECHTS RITA | 22.12 | 57 | AZW | |||
4 | 2284 | DUJARDIN MARGOT | 11.25 | 65 | ACME | |||
Hoogspringen Masters Dames | ||||||||
1 | 3484 | DENISTY DANIELE | 1.55m | 66 | SMAC | |||
2 | 1869 | ROGIERS CONNY | 1.25m | 62 | ASVO | |||
3 | 2553 | LAMBRECHTS RITA | 1.20m | 57 | AZW | |||
Kogel 5,000kg M60+ Masters Heren | ||||||||
1 | 5221 | MOYERSOON RICHARD | 10.15 | 40 | HCO | |||
2 | 5526 | BRAEMS ANDRE | 6.93 | 34 | AZW | |||
Kogel 6,000kg M50,M55 Masters Heren | ||||||||
1 | 5617 | DE MUYNCK GABRIEL | 10.23 | 45 | VAMB | |||
2 | 6212 | WENSELAERS PAUL | 10.21 | 0 | WIBO | |||
3 | 4561 | DORME WILLY | 10.14 | 50 | FLAC | |||
4 | 7161 | LONGEVAL FERNAND | 9.85 | 48 | USTA | |||
5 | 5477 | WYLLEMAN MARC | 9.75 | 48 | STAX | |||
Kogel 7,260kg M40,M45 Masters Heren | ||||||||
1 | 4798 | DRECKMEIER FRIEDHELM* | 10.50 | 59 | ROBA | |||
2 | 6088 | VANDEKERCKHOVE ERWIN | 10.03 | 56 | AZW |